Уважаемые пациенты! На сайте проводятся плановые технические работы с 20.09.2022 по 20.11.2022. Некоторые материалы могут быть не доступны для чтения или отображаться в некорректном виде

Doctors

Kimlaeva
Yuliya Victorovna
Deputy Director-Chief Medical Officer, Ophthalmologist
Abdurachmanova
Irina Kharisovna
Psychologist
Borovikova
Valentina Pavlovna
Head of the department, physiotherapist
Adibekova
Lilia Damirovna
Head of department, dentist
Moroz
Elena Alekseevna
Therapist
Budyka
Viktoria Leonidovna
The head of the UZD, the doctor of ultrasound
Kamzolova
Natalia Borisovna
Surgeon
Astaeva
Tatyana Alekseevna
Head nurse
Titova
Svetlana Anatolievna
Senior nurse
Kochetkov
Alexey Ivanovich
Doctor of functional diagnostics
Poyarkov
Sergey Valentinovich
The doctor of ultrasound of the highest qualification category
Gorovater
Emma Naumovna
Doctor-cardiologist of the highest qualification category
Vigand
Mikhail Vladimirovich
Neurologist
Okolovich
Margarita Valentinovna
Neurologist
Mironidis
Lyubov Dimitrievna
Endocrinologist
Safina
Guzel Vafinovna
Nurse of the first category
Tyurina
Alla Alekseevna
Nurse for massage
Kudryavtseva
Ruslana Leonidovna
Dermatovenerologist, cosmetologist
Borisova
Larisa Anatolyevna
Psychiatrist
Borzenko
Marina Anatolievna
The pathologist
Doroshenkova
Olga Borisovna
Doctor-stomatologist
Kobzeva
Irina Igorevna
Dentist-therapist
Shaverdashvili
Lia Georgievna
Dentist-therapist
Kuznetsov
Artem Sergeevich
Dentist-surgeon
Zhezhel
Olga Alexandrovna
Head nurse
Zavarov
Alexey Gennadievich
Dentist-orthopedist
Snetkova
Yulia Alexandrovna
Medical Registrar
Ulashchenko
Larisa Nikolaevna
Medical Registrar
Mayorova
Larisa Ivanovna
Medical Registrar
Lyssev
Dmitry Valerievich
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Teodorovich
Irina Viktorovna
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Psheunova
Maria Aslanbekovna
Orthopedic traumatologist
Sedykh
Elina Sergeevna
Otorhinolaryngologist
Yushko
Dmitry Anatolyevich
Urologist
Dimpul
Tatyana Grigoryevna
Nurse
Pereshivalova
Valentina Mikhailovna
Nurse
Shakhovych
Elena Aleksandrovna
Nurse
Surkova
Natalia Vyacheslavovna
The nurse of the treatment room
Olontseva
Olga Valentinovna
Ophthalmologist
Tabekova
Lyudmila Tamerlanovna
Director-chief physician
ophthalmologist